Spielplan |
01. Spieltag |
Samstag, 14. November 2015 | |||||||||
SA | 13:00 | ERC Ingolstadt | - | EC Bad Tölz | 2 : 1 P | ||||
DSDA | 15:45 | EVR U17 | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 1 : 6 | ||||
SKSR | 16:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | EV Landshut | 8 : 2 | ||||
CFS | 17:45 | Augsburger EV | - | ESV Kaufbeuren | 2 : 0 |
nach oben |
02. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 15. November 2015 | |||||||||
DSDA | 11:30 | EVR U17 | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 4 : 1 | ||||
EAGL | 13:30 | EV Landshut | - | Augsburger EV | 3 : 4 | ||||
HPA | 16:30 | EC Bad Tölz | - | ESV Kaufbeuren | 4 : 1 |
nach oben |
03. Spieltag |
Samstag, 21. November 2015 | |||||||||
EAGL | 13:00 | EV Landshut | - | EC Bad Tölz | 0 : 6 | ||||
CFS | 14:15 | Augsburger EV | - | EVR U17 | 5 : 3 | ||||
SPAK | 16:00 | ESV Kaufbeuren | - | ERC Ingolstadt | 2 : 6 | ||||
SKSR | 17:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 1 : 5 |
nach oben |
04. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 22. November 2015 | |||||||||
SA | 11:00 | ERC Ingolstadt | - | ESV Kaufbeuren | 5 : 2 | ||||
DSDA | 11:30 | EVR U17 | - | EV Landshut | 3 : 4 P | ||||
HPA | 11:30 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Augsburger EV | 8 : 5 | ||||
SKSR | 12:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 1 : 9 |
nach oben |
05. Spieltag |
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
EAGL | 13:00 | EV Landshut | - | ESV Kaufbeuren | 9 : 1 | ||||
SA | 13:00 | ERC Ingolstadt | - | EVR U17 | 2 : 1 P | ||||
CFS | 14:15 | Augsburger EV | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 3 : 6 | ||||
SAP | 16:30 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EC Bad Tölz | 2 : 3 P |
nach oben |
06. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 29. November 2015 | |||||||||
DSDA | 11:30 | EVR U17 | - | Augsburger EV | 3 : 2 | ||||
SAP | 11:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EC Bad Tölz | 5 : 1 | ||||
SPAK | 16:00 | ESV Kaufbeuren | - | EV Landshut | 6 : 11 | ||||
SKSR | 16:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | ERC Ingolstadt | 7 : 0 |
nach oben |
07. Spieltag |
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015 | |||||||||
HPA | 11:30 | EC Bad Tölz | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 3 P | ||||
SKSR | 16:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | EVR U17 | 2 : 4 | ||||
CFS | 17:45 | Augsburger EV | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 3 : 13 | ||||
SPAK | 19:15 | ESV Kaufbeuren | - | ERC Ingolstadt | 3 : 5 |
nach oben |
08. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015 | |||||||||
EAGL | 13:30 | EV Landshut | - | EC Bad Tölz | 1 : 5 | ||||
CFS | 14:15 | Augsburger EV | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 0 : 7 | ||||
SA | 17:15 | ERC Ingolstadt | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 2 : 8 | ||||
DSDA | 17:45 | EVR U17 | - | ESV Kaufbeuren | 7 : 1 |
nach oben |
09. Spieltag |
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015 | |||||||||
DSDA | 12:30 | EVR U17 | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 5 : 2 | ||||
CFS | 14:15 | Augsburger EV | - | EV Landshut | 3 : 4 | ||||
SPAK | 19:15 | ESV Kaufbeuren | - | EC Bad Tölz | 2 : 4 |
nach oben |
10. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015 | |||||||||
HPA | 12:30 | EC Bad Tölz | - | EVR U17 | 1 : 0 | ||||
EAGL | 13:00 | EV Landshut | - | ERC Ingolstadt | 2 : 6 | ||||
SKSR | 16:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | ESV Kaufbeuren | 4 : 2 |
nach oben |
11. Spieltag |
Samstag, 02. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
SPAK | 16:00 | ESV Kaufbeuren | - | Augsburger EV | 3 : 2 P | ||||
SAP | 16:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 4 : 3 | ||||
HPA | 17:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | ERC Ingolstadt | 5 : 1 |
nach oben |
12. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 03. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
SAP | 11:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 4 : 1 | ||||
SA | 11:00 | ERC Ingolstadt | - | Augsburger EV | 0 : 11 | ||||
EAGL | 13:30 | EV Landshut | - | ESV Kaufbeuren | 2 : 1 |
nach oben |
13. Spieltag |
Freitag, 08. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
SPAK | 19:30 | ESV Kaufbeuren | - | EVR U17 | 2 : 5 | ||||
SA | 20:00 | ERC Ingolstadt | - | EV Landshut | 0 : 7 |
nach oben |
14. Spieltag |
Samstag, 09. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
DSDA | 11:30 | EVR U17 | - | Augsburger EV | 5 : 2 | ||||
HPA | 17:30 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 4 : 1 |
nach oben |
15. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 10. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
HPA | 11:30 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 2 : 4 | ||||
EAGL | 13:30 | EV Landshut | - | EVR U17 | 3 : 6 | ||||
CFS | 14:30 | Augsburger EV | - | ERC Ingolstadt | 10 : 2 | ||||
SKSR | 16:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | ESV Kaufbeuren | 6 : 1 |
nach oben |
16. Spieltag |
Samstag, 16. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
SAP | 16:30 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | ERC Ingolstadt | 13 : 1 | ||||
SKSR | 17:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | EV Landshut | 5 : 2 | ||||
CFS | 17:45 | Augsburger EV | - | EC Bad Tölz | 0 : 8 | ||||
SPAK | 19:15 | ESV Kaufbeuren | - | EVR U17 | 2 : 5 |
nach oben |
17. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 17. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
SAP | 10:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | ERC Ingolstadt | 10 : 2 | ||||
DSDA | 11:30 | EVR U17 | - | EC Bad Tölz | 1 : 2 | ||||
EAGL | 13:30 | EV Landshut | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 1 : 2 | ||||
SPAK | 16:00 | ESV Kaufbeuren | - | Augsburger EV | 1 : 8 |
nach oben |
18. Spieltag |
Freitag, 18. Dezember 2015 | |||||||||
SA | 10:00 | ERC Ingolstadt | - | Augsburger EV | 8 : 4 |
nach oben |
19. Spieltag |
Samstag, 23. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
HPA | 11:30 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 5 : 0 | ||||
SAP | 16:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | ESV Kaufbeuren | 13 : 0 | ||||
CFS | 17:45 | Augsburger EV | - | EV Landshut | 6 : 2 |
nach oben |
20. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
SAP | 10:30 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | ESV Kaufbeuren | 6 : 1 | ||||
SA | 11:00 | ERC Ingolstadt | - | EC Bad Tölz | 2 : 4 |
nach oben |
21. Spieltag |
Samstag, 30. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
SA | 13:00 | ERC Ingolstadt | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 1 : 3 | ||||
CFS | 14:15 | Augsburger EV | - | EVR U17 | 2 : 6 | ||||
EAGL | 16:00 | EV Landshut | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 4 : 7 | ||||
SPAK | 19:15 | ESV Kaufbeuren | - | EC Bad Tölz | 3 : 13 |
nach oben |
22. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
SA | 11:00 | ERC Ingolstadt | - | ESV Kaufbeuren | 8 : 4 | ||||
HPA | 12:30 | EC Bad Tölz | - | EVR U17 | 6 : 2 | ||||
EAGL | 13:30 | EV Landshut | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 2 : 4 | ||||
SKSR | 16:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | Augsburger EV | 3 : 1 |
nach oben |
23. Spieltag |
Freitag, 05. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
SPAK | 19:30 | ESV Kaufbeuren | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 2 : 10 | ||||
Samstag, 06. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
SA | 13:00 | ERC Ingolstadt | - | EV Landshut | 5 : 4 P | ||||
SPAK | 16:00 | ESV Kaufbeuren | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 1 : 4 | ||||
SKSR | 17:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | EVR U17 | 2 : 3 | ||||
CFS | 17:45 | Augsburger EV | - | EC Bad Tölz | 1 : 4 |
nach oben |
24. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 07. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
HPA | 11:30 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 2 : 3 P | ||||
EAGL | 13:30 | EV Landshut | - | EVR U17 | 4 : 7 | ||||
CFS | 14:30 | Augsburger EV | - | ERC Ingolstadt | 2 : 4 |
nach oben |
25. Spieltag |
Mittwoch, 10. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
DSDA | 17:15 | EVR U17 | - | ERC Ingolstadt | 7 : 2 | ||||
Donnerstag, 11. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
DSDA | 17:15 | EVR U17 | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 8 : 0 | ||||
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
DSDA | 11:30 | EVR U17 | - | ERC Ingolstadt | 6 : 1 | ||||
SAP | 16:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Augsburger EV | 12 : 2 | ||||
SKSR | 17:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | EC Bad Tölz | 2 : 7 | ||||
SPAK | 19:15 | ESV Kaufbeuren | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 10 |
nach oben |
26. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
SAP | 11:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Augsburger EV | 7 : 4 | ||||
HPA | 11:30 | EC Bad Tölz | - | ESV Kaufbeuren | 14 : 1 | ||||
EAGL | 13:30 | EV Landshut | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 1 : 4 |
nach oben |
27. Spieltag |
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
HPA | 11:30 | EC Bad Tölz | - | EV Landshut | 6 : 0 | ||||
CFS | 14:15 | Augsburger EV | - | ESV Kaufbeuren | 9 : 3 | ||||
SAP | 16:30 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EVR U17 | 2 : 3 | ||||
SKSR | 16:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | ERC Ingolstadt | 3 : 6 |
nach oben |
28. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
SAP | 11:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EVR U17 | 7 : 3 | ||||
HPA | 12:30 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Augsburger EV | 4 : 2 | ||||
EAGL | 13:30 | EV Landshut | - | ERC Ingolstadt | 6 : 4 | ||||
SPAK | 16:00 | ESV Kaufbeuren | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 1 : 6 |
nach oben |
29. Spieltag |
Freitag, 04. März 2016 | |||||||||
SA | 19:00 | ERC Ingolstadt | - | EVR U17 | 1 : 4 | ||||
Samstag, 05. März 2016 | |||||||||
DSDA | 11:30 | EVR U17 | - | EC Bad Tölz | 2 : 3 | ||||
SAP | 16:30 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EV Landshut | 8 : 1 | ||||
SKSR | 17:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | Augsburger EV | 8 : 4 |
nach oben |
30. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 06. März 2016 | |||||||||
HPA | 11:30 | EC Bad Tölz | - | ERC Ingolstadt | 14 : 0 | ||||
SAP | 11:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EV Landshut | 5 : 4 | ||||
CFS | 14:30 | Augsburger EV | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 7 : 4 |
nach oben |
31. Spieltag |
Samstag, 12. März 2016 | |||||||||
DSDA | 11:30 | EVR U17 | - | ESV Kaufbeuren | 6 : 1 | ||||
EAGL | 13:00 | EV Landshut | - | Augsburger EV | 5 : 6 P | ||||
SA | 13:00 | ERC Ingolstadt | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 1 : 13 | ||||
SKSR | 16:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | EC Bad Tölz | 3 : 2 |
nach oben |
32. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 13. März 2016 | |||||||||
SPAK | 10:30 | ESV Kaufbeuren | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 3 : 7 | ||||
SA | 11:00 | ERC Ingolstadt | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 1 : 10 | ||||
DSDA | 17:45 | EVR U17 | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 3 |
nach oben |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::