Spielplan iCal export

01. Spieltag
Freitag, 30. September 2016
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-HECHöchstadter EC3 : 4
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-SONERC Sonthofen7 : 1
- 19:45 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 5
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -WLFWölfe Schönheide5 : 2
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-LINEV Lindau5 : 3
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-SELSelber Wölfe2 : 3 V Spielbericht Game Highlights
nach oben


02. Spieltag
Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016
- 17:30 LINEV Lindau-EVREV Regensburg2 : 7 Spielbericht
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -DSCDeggendorfer SC 2 : 5
- 18:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-ECPEC Peiting2 : 4
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-BDWBlue Devils Weiden5 : 3
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-TLZTölzer Löwen5 : 3
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-WKBEHC Waldkraiburg6 : 8
nach oben


03. Spieltag
Freitag, 07. Oktober 2016
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 0
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-LINEV Lindau4 : 1
- 19:45 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-SELSelber Wölfe2 : 3
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -HECHöchstadter EC6 : 5
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-WLFWölfe Schönheide2 : 6 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-SONERC Sonthofen7 : 5
nach oben


04. Spieltag
Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2016
- 17:30 LINEV Lindau-DSCDeggendorfer SC 3 : 5
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -BDWBlue Devils Weiden1 : 2
- 18:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-WKBEHC Waldkraiburg3 : 5
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-ECPEC Peiting0 : 3
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-TLZTölzer Löwen2 : 3 V
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-EVREV Regensburg3 : 6 Spielbericht
nach oben


05. Spieltag
Freitag, 14. Oktober 2016
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -LINEV Lindau3 : 1
- 19:30 WLFWölfe Schönheide-SELSelber Wölfe3 : 5
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-TLZTölzer Löwen0 : 5
- 19:45 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-BDWBlue Devils Weiden2 : 6
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -EVREV Regensburg3 : 5 Spielbericht
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-SONERC Sonthofen1 : 3
nach oben


06. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
- 17:30 LINEV Lindau-WLFWölfe Schönheide3 : 2
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-WKBEHC Waldkraiburg6 : 0 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-HECHöchstadter EC9 : 1
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-EVLEV Landshut 5 : 8
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-ECPEC Peiting5 : 3
- 19:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-DSCDeggendorfer SC 8 : 1
nach oben


07. Spieltag
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -EVREV Regensburg2 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-BDWBlue Devils Weiden3 : 2
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -WKBEHC Waldkraiburg7 : 3
- 20:00 LINEV Lindau-ECPEC Peiting2 : 5
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-WLFWölfe Schönheide5 : 4
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-SONERC Sonthofen5 : 2
nach oben


08. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
- 17:15 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-HECHöchstadter EC1 : 3
- 18:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-EVLEV Landshut 1 : 2
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-DSCDeggendorfer SC 4 : 3 V
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-TLZTölzer Löwen6 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-LINEV Lindau3 : 4
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-SELSelber Wölfe2 : 3 V
nach oben


09. Spieltag
Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -SELSelber Wölfe1 : 3
- 19:30 WLFWölfe Schönheide-TLZTölzer Löwen1 : 3
- 19:45 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-ECPEC Peiting0 : 3
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-BDWBlue Devils Weiden4 : 3 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 LINEV Lindau-HECHöchstadter EC1 : 4
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -SONERC Sonthofen2 : 0
nach oben


10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-EVREV Regensburg2 : 4 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-EVLEV Landshut 1 : 2
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-LINEV Lindau11 : 1
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-WKBEHC Waldkraiburg4 : 5
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-WLFWölfe Schönheide2 : 3 V
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-DSCDeggendorfer SC 3 : 4
nach oben


11. Spieltag
Dienstag, 01. November 2016
- 17:30 LINEV Lindau-WKBEHC Waldkraiburg2 : 3 V
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-EVREV Regensburg2 : 3 V Spielbericht
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-BDWBlue Devils Weiden8 : 3
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-SONERC Sonthofen8 : 0
- 18:30 DSCDeggendorfer SC -WLFWölfe Schönheide6 : 2
- 18:30 ECPEC Peiting-EVLEV Landshut 5 : 3
nach oben


12. Spieltag
Freitag, 11. November 2016
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 1
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-SONERC Sonthofen5 : 4 V
- 19:45 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-LINEV Lindau2 : 3 P
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-WLFWölfe Schönheide7 : 5
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-HECHöchstadter EC7 : 0 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -SELSelber Wölfe2 : 5
nach oben


13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
- 17:30 LINEV Lindau-BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 5 P
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -WKBEHC Waldkraiburg1 : 2 P
- 18:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-DSCDeggendorfer SC 1 : 5
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-ECPEC Peiting2 : 4
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-EVREV Regensburg4 : 2 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-TLZTölzer Löwen4 : 2
nach oben


14. Spieltag
Freitag, 18. November 2016
- 19:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-EVREV Regensburg1 : 5 Spielbericht
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -ECPEC Peiting5 : 4 V
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-DSCDeggendorfer SC 7 : 5
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-WKBEHC Waldkraiburg6 : 1
- 20:00 LINEV Lindau-TLZTölzer Löwen5 : 2
nach oben


15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
- 17:15 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-WLFWölfe Schönheide6 : 1
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-SELSelber Wölfe5 : 6 V
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-HECHöchstadter EC5 : 2
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-SONERC Sonthofen6 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-EVLEV Landshut 7 : 1
- 18:30 DSCDeggendorfer SC -LINEV Lindau2 : 3
nach oben


16. Spieltag
Freitag, 25. November 2016
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-ECPEC Peiting3 : 2
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-WKBEHC Waldkraiburg4 : 1
- 20:00 LINEV Lindau-EVLEV Landshut 1 : 4
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-DSCDeggendorfer SC 5 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-WLFWölfe Schönheide5 : 4
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-HECHöchstadter EC2 : 0
nach oben


17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
- 17:15 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-EVREV Regensburg3 : 8 Spielbericht
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-BDWBlue Devils Weiden9 : 6
- 18:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-LINEV Lindau1 : 2
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-SELSelber Wölfe2 : 7
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -SONERC Sonthofen6 : 1
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -TLZTölzer Löwen2 : 3
nach oben


18. Spieltag
Freitag, 02. Dezember 2016
- 19:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-BDWBlue Devils Weiden4 : 5 V
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -TLZTölzer Löwen2 : 3
- 20:00 LINEV Lindau-WKBEHC Waldkraiburg3 : 2 V
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-EVREV Regensburg3 : 5 Spielbericht
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-DSCDeggendorfer SC 3 : 6
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-ECPEC Peiting4 : 1
nach oben


19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016
- 17:15 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-SONERC Sonthofen3 : 4
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-WLFWölfe Schönheide5 : 2
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-LINEV Lindau8 : 0 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-SELSelber Wölfe4 : 2
- 18:30 DSCDeggendorfer SC -EVLEV Landshut 4 : 0
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-HECHöchstadter EC4 : 1
nach oben


20. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 07. Dezember 2016
- 19:00 SONERC Sonthofen-BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 5 P
Freitag, 09. Dezember 2016
- 19:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-HECHöchstadter EC3 : 4
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-LINEV Lindau8 : 5
- 19:45 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-DSCDeggendorfer SC 2 : 3 P
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-EVLEV Landshut 3 : 2 V Spielbericht
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-TLZTölzer Löwen3 : 2 V
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-SELSelber Wölfe1 : 2 V
nach oben


21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
- 16:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-EVREV Regensburg4 : 1 Spielbericht
- 17:30 LINEV Lindau-SONERC Sonthofen4 : 3
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-WKBEHC Waldkraiburg2 : 1
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -WLFWölfe Schönheide7 : 4
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 3
- 18:30 DSCDeggendorfer SC -ECPEC Peiting7 : 4
nach oben


22. Spieltag
Freitag, 16. Dezember 2016
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-WKBEHC Waldkraiburg1 : 0
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-DSCDeggendorfer SC 3 : 0
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-EVREV Regensburg5 : 2 Spielbericht
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-LINEV Lindau0 : 1
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-EVLEV Landshut 6 : 4
nach oben


23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
- 17:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-SONERC Sonthofen0 : 5
- 17:15 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-TLZTölzer Löwen1 : 4
- 17:30 LINEV Lindau-SELSelber Wölfe2 : 7
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-ECPEC Peiting1 : 4 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -HECHöchstadter EC3 : 0
- 18:30 DSCDeggendorfer SC -BDWBlue Devils Weiden5 : 1
nach oben


24. Spieltag
Freitag, 23. Dezember 2016
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-SONERC Sonthofen4 : 1
- 19:45 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 1
- 20:00 LINEV Lindau-TLZTölzer Löwen2 : 3
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-DSCDeggendorfer SC 4 : 2 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-WLFWölfe Schönheide3 : 2 V
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-HECHöchstadter EC4 : 3
nach oben


25. Spieltag
Montag, 26. Dezember 2016
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-WKBEHC Waldkraiburg1 : 2 V
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-ECPEC Peiting5 : 2
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -LINEV Lindau7 : 1
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-BDWBlue Devils Weiden4 : 3
- 18:30 DSCDeggendorfer SC -SELSelber Wölfe4 : 5 V
- 19:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-EVREV Regensburg1 : 5 Spielbericht
nach oben


26. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 28. Dezember 2016
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-TLZTölzer Löwen3 : 4 V
- 19:30 SELSelber Wölfe-DSCDeggendorfer SC 6 : 7 V
- 19:45 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-SONERC Sonthofen3 : 2 V
- 20:00 LINEV Lindau-EVLEV Landshut 1 : 2
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-WLFWölfe Schönheide6 : 1 Spielbericht
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-HECHöchstadter EC4 : 5 V
nach oben


27. Spieltag
Freitag, 30. Dezember 2016
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-LINEV Lindau4 : 2
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -WKBEHC Waldkraiburg1 : 2
- 19:30 WLFWölfe Schönheide-BDWBlue Devils Weiden4 : 8
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-ECPEC Peiting5 : 4 V
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -EVREV Regensburg3 : 4 Spielbericht
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-SELSelber Wölfe3 : 6
nach oben


28. Spieltag
Dienstag, 03. Januar 2017
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -TLZTölzer Löwen2 : 4
- 19:30 WLFWölfe Schönheide-HECHöchstadter EC3 : 1
- 19:45 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-ECPEC Peiting0 : 3
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-LINEV Lindau1 : 4
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-DSCDeggendorfer SC 3 : 4
Mittwoch, 04. Januar 2017
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-SELSelber Wölfe3 : 4 Spielbericht Game Highlights
nach oben


29. Spieltag
Freitag, 06. Januar 2017
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-WKBEHC Waldkraiburg4 : 2
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-LINEV Lindau3 : 2
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-EVLEV Landshut 4 : 2
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-WLFWölfe Schönheide5 : 1
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-DSCDeggendorfer SC 3 : 2 P
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-EVREV Regensburg2 : 6 Spielbericht Game Highlights
nach oben


30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 08. Januar 2017
- 17:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-SELSelber Wölfe1 : 7
- 17:15 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-TLZTölzer Löwen3 : 6
- 17:30 LINEV Lindau-ECPEC Peiting7 : 6 V
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -SONERC Sonthofen2 : 3 P
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-BDWBlue Devils Weiden2 : 3 Spielbericht
- 18:30 DSCDeggendorfer SC -HECHöchstadter EC9 : 1
Dienstag, 10. Januar 2017
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-WLFWölfe Schönheide2 : 3 V
nach oben


31. Spieltag
Freitag, 13. Januar 2017
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -ECPEC Peiting3 : 0
- 19:45 WKBEHC Waldkraiburg-LINEV Lindau0 : 6
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-TLZTölzer Löwen3 : 2
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-EVREV Regensburg8 : 7 P Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -BDWBlue Devils Weiden5 : 1
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-WLFWölfe Schönheide5 : 2
nach oben


32. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
- 17:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-DSCDeggendorfer SC 3 : 0
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-WKBEHC Waldkraiburg5 : 4
- 18:00 LINEV Lindau-SONERC Sonthofen2 : 4
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 0
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-HECHöchstadter EC3 : 5 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-SELSelber Wölfe1 : 5
nach oben


MR - 01. Spieltag
Freitag, 20. Januar 2017
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-EVLEV Landshut 6 : 3
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-EVREV Regensburg2 : 3 Spielbericht
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-TLZTölzer Löwen3 : 2 V
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-DSCDeggendorfer SC 4 : 3
nach oben


MR - 02. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-BDWBlue Devils Weiden5 : 3 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-SONERC Sonthofen3 : 4 P
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -SELSelber Wölfe7 : 3
- 18:30 DSCDeggendorfer SC -ECPEC Peiting4 : 2
nach oben


MR - 03. Spieltag
Freitag, 27. Januar 2017
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -EVREV Regensburg5 : 2 Spielbericht
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-DSCDeggendorfer SC 1 : 4
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 1
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-ECPEC Peiting5 : 2
nach oben


MR - 04. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-TLZTölzer Löwen2 : 3
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-SELSelber Wölfe6 : 3 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-SONERC Sonthofen2 : 4
- 18:30 DSCDeggendorfer SC -EVLEV Landshut 7 : 3
nach oben


MR - 05. Spieltag
Freitag, 03. Februar 2017
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -TLZTölzer Löwen2 : 7
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-SONERC Sonthofen6 : 4
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-DSCDeggendorfer SC 4 : 2
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-ECPEC Peiting4 : 3 V Spielbericht Game Highlights
nach oben


MR - 06. Spieltag
Sonntag, 05. Februar 2017
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-SELSelber Wölfe5 : 1
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 1 V
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-BDWBlue Devils Weiden5 : 3
- 18:30 DSCDeggendorfer SC -EVREV Regensburg5 : 3 Spielbericht
nach oben


MR - 07. Spieltag
Freitag, 10. Februar 2017
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-EVREV Regensburg3 : 4 P Spielbericht
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -BDWBlue Devils Weiden1 : 10
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-ECPEC Peiting2 : 5
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-DSCDeggendorfer SC 3 : 2 P
nach oben


MR - 08. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-SONERC Sonthofen3 : 1
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-EVLEV Landshut 4 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-SELSelber Wölfe3 : 2
- 18:30 DSCDeggendorfer SC -TLZTölzer Löwen1 : 2
nach oben


MR - 09. Spieltag
Freitag, 17. Februar 2017
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 0
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -ECPEC Peiting2 : 3 P
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -SELSelber Wölfe0 : 3
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-SONERC Sonthofen3 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
nach oben


MR - 10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
- 15:30 SELSelber Wölfe-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 1
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-TLZTölzer Löwen0 : 3
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-DSCDeggendorfer SC 4 : 1
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-EVREV Regensburg3 : 4 Spielbericht
nach oben


MR - 11. Spieltag
Freitag, 24. Februar 2017
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-EVREV Regensburg6 : 4 Spielbericht
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-EVLEV Landshut 3 : 2
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-SELSelber Wölfe4 : 3
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 3
nach oben


MR - 12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-TLZTölzer Löwen3 : 5
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -SONERC Sonthofen3 : 4
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-DSCDeggendorfer SC 8 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-ECPEC Peiting4 : 3 P
nach oben


MR - 13. Spieltag
Freitag, 03. März 2017
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-SELSelber Wölfe2 : 6
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -SONERC Sonthofen4 : 3 V
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-TLZTölzer Löwen6 : 2 Spielbericht
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-EVLEV Landshut 3 : 4
nach oben


MR - 14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 05. März 2017
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-EVREV Regensburg3 : 5 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -DSCDeggendorfer SC 3 : 2
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 3
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-ECPEC Peiting3 : 0
nach oben





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Nächstes Spiel

Freitag, 24. November 2017 20:00 Uhr
Oberliga Süd 17/18
Eisbären Regensburg
VS
Memmingen Indians

Liveticker Tickets
Livestream

Letztes Spiel

Sonntag, 19. November 2017 18:00 Uhr
Oberliga Süd 17/18
Selber Wölfe
5:1
Eisbären Regensburg
Spielbericht

Kalender Eisbären

<<  November 2017  >>
 M  D  M  D  F  S  S 
  
   

Tabelle

Oberliga Süd 17/18
Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Rosenheim Rosenheim153237
Deggendorf Deggendorf152935
Selb Selb151733
Landshut Landshut 151629
5  Regensburg Regensburg152327
Peiting Peiting151727
Weiden Weiden15-1021
Sonthofen Sonthofen15-117
Memmingen Memmingen15-1916
10  Lindau Lindau15-1115
11  Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg15-469
12  Miesbach Miesbach15-474