Spielplan SC Bietigheim iCal export


ST Datum Uhrzeit
1 - 02.09.2017 16:30 EVL EV Landshut -SCBSC Bietigheim
9:1
2 - 03.09.2017 11:00 EVL EV Landshut -SCBSC Bietigheim
3:2
3 - 09.09.2017 16:00 SCB SC Bietigheim-ECBEC Bad Tölz
0:7
4 - 10.09.2017 13:00 SCB SC Bietigheim-ECBEC Bad Tölz
4:7
5 - 16.09.2017 16:00 EVR EVR Schüler-SCBSC Bietigheim
6:0
Spielbericht
6 - 17.09.2017 11:30 EVR EVR Schüler-SCBSC Bietigheim
7:3
Spielbericht
7 - 23.09.2017 15:15 SCB SC Bietigheim-SBRStarbulls Rosenheim
1:6
8 - 24.09.2017 10:00 SCB SC Bietigheim-SBRStarbulls Rosenheim
5:9
9 - 30.09.2017 13:45 KFB ESV Kaufbeuren-SCBSC Bietigheim
18:3
10 - 01.10.2017 14:00 KFB ESV Kaufbeuren-SCBSC Bietigheim
13:2
11 - 07.10.2017 11:00 SCB SC Bietigheim-MANJungadler Mannheim
0:7
12 - 08.10.2017 13:00 SCB SC Bietigheim-MANJungadler Mannheim
1:20
13 - 14.10.2017 13:30 ING ERC Ingolstadt-SCBSC Bietigheim
9:1
14 - 15.10.2017 11:00 ING ERC Ingolstadt-SCBSC Bietigheim
4:1
15 - 28.10.2017 15:15 SCB SC Bietigheim-KFBESV Kaufbeuren
4:10
16 - 29.10.2017 10:00 SCB SC Bietigheim-KFBESV Kaufbeuren
2:8
18 - 18.11.2017 15:15 SCB SC Bietigheim-INGERC Ingolstadt
1:4
19 - 19.11.2017 10:00 SCB SC Bietigheim-INGERC Ingolstadt
0:3
20 - 25.11.2017 16:30 SBR Starbulls Rosenheim-SCBSC Bietigheim
6:2
21 - 26.11.2017 10:30 SBR Starbulls Rosenheim-SCBSC Bietigheim
8:1
22 - 09.12.2017 16:30 MAN Jungadler Mannheim-SCBSC Bietigheim
6:0
23 - 10.12.2017 10:30 MAN Jungadler Mannheim-SCBSC Bietigheim
12:1
25 - 06.01.2018 15:15 SCB SC Bietigheim-EVREVR Schüler
0:3
Spielbericht
25 - 07.01.2018 10:00 SCB SC Bietigheim-EVREVR Schüler
7:5
Spielbericht
26 - 13.01.2018 15:15 SCB SC Bietigheim-EVLEV Landshut
1:7
27 - 14.01.2018 10:00 SCB SC Bietigheim-EVLEV Landshut
6:4
28 - 20.01.2018 17:00 ECB EC Bad Tölz-SCBSC Bietigheim
:
29 - 21.01.2018 11:00 ECB EC Bad Tölz-SCBSC Bietigheim
:





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Spiele vom 19.01. - 21.01.

Freitag, 19.01.2018:
19:30Peiting-Eisbären-:-
Samstag, 20.01.2018:
15:00Schüler-Landshut -:-
17:00ESC Dresden-DNL-Team-:-
Sonntag, 21.01.2018:
11:30Schüler-Rosenheim-:-
12:00ESC Dresden-DNL-Team-:-
18:00Eisbären-Deggendorf-:-

>> Rückblick << >> Vorschau <<

Deutsche Nachwuchs Liga

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
1  DNL-Team DNL-Team163937
ESC Dresden ESC Dresden161033
Rosenheim Rosenheim171027
gesamte Tabelle

Schüler Bundesliga

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Mannheim Mannheim2611070
Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren2610257
Rosenheim Rosenheim266554
 
7  EVR Schüler EVR Schüler26-1159
gesamte Tabelle

Knaben LKL A QR

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Tölz Tölz144926
Erding Erding141019
Peiting Peiting143218
 
5  EVR Knaben EVR Knaben14-2411
gesamte Tabelle

Kleinschüler QR3

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Nürnberg Nürnberg114916
Bayreuth Bayreuth103412
Weiden Weiden11-410
 
gesamte Tabelle