Spielplan EVR DNL-Team iCal export


ST Datum Uhrzeit
1 - 28.10.2017 16:00 EVR EVR DNL-Team-EVFEV Füssen
6:2
Spielbericht
2 - 29.10.2017 15:30 EVF EV Füssen-EVREVR DNL-Team
1:12
Spielbericht
3 - 04.11.2017 16:00 EVR EVR DNL-Team-KFBESV Kaufbeuren
6:2
Spielbericht
4 - 05.11.2017 10:30 KFB ESV Kaufbeuren-EVREVR DNL-Team
4:6
Spielbericht
6 - 19.11.2017 13:30 EVF EV Füssen-EVREVR DNL-Team
3:5
Spielbericht
7 - 25.11.2017 19:30 SBR Starbulls Rosenheim-EVREVR DNL-Team
3:5
Spielbericht
8 - 26.11.2017 11:30 EVR EVR DNL-Team-SBRStarbulls Rosenheim
2:4
Spielbericht
9 - 02.12.2017 16:00 EVR EVR DNL-Team-SWNSchwenninger ERC
4:0
Spielbericht
10 - 03.12.2017 11:30 EVR EVR DNL-Team-SWNSchwenninger ERC
3:0
Spielbericht
11 - 09.12.2017 19:30 YOU Young Roosters Iserlohn-EVREVR DNL-Team
2:6
Spielbericht
12 - 10.12.2017 10:00 YOU Young Roosters Iserlohn-EVREVR DNL-Team
2:7
Spielbericht
13 - 16.12.2017 19:30 SBR Starbulls Rosenheim-EVREVR DNL-Team
2:6
Spielbericht
14 - 17.12.2017 11:30 EVR EVR DNL-Team-SBRStarbulls Rosenheim
0:3
Spielbericht
16 - 07.01.2018 17:45 EVR EVR DNL-Team-INGERC Ingolstadt
4:5 P
Spielbericht
17 - 13.01.2018 16:00 SWN Schwenninger ERC-EVREVR DNL-Team
3:1
Spielbericht
18 - 14.01.2018 11:00 SWN Schwenninger ERC-EVREVR DNL-Team
2:4
Spielbericht
19 - 20.01.2018 17:00 ESC ESC Dresden-EVREVR DNL-Team
:
20 - 21.01.2018 12:00 ESC ESC Dresden-EVREVR DNL-Team
:
21 - 27.01.2018 15:00 EVR EVR DNL-Team-EVFEV Füssen
:
22 - 28.01.2018 11:00 ING ERC Ingolstadt-EVREVR DNL-Team
:
23 - 03.02.2018 17:15 KFB ESV Kaufbeuren-EVREVR DNL-Team
:
24 - 04.02.2018 11:30 EVR EVR DNL-Team-KFBESV Kaufbeuren
:
25 - 10.02.2018 16:00 EVR EVR DNL-Team-YOUYoung Roosters Iserlohn
:
26 - 11.02.2018 11:30 EVR EVR DNL-Team-YOUYoung Roosters Iserlohn
:
27 - 24.02.2018 13:00 ING ERC Ingolstadt-EVREVR DNL-Team
:
28 - 25.02.2018 11:30 EVR EVR DNL-Team-INGERC Ingolstadt
:
29 - 03.03.2018 15:00 EVR EVR DNL-Team-ESCESC Dresden
:
30 - 04.03.2018 11:30 EVR EVR DNL-Team-ESCESC Dresden
:





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Spiele vom 19.01. - 21.01.

Freitag, 19.01.2018:
19:30Peiting-Eisbären-:-
Samstag, 20.01.2018:
15:00Schüler-Landshut -:-
17:00ESC Dresden-DNL-Team-:-
Sonntag, 21.01.2018:
11:30Schüler-Rosenheim-:-
12:00ESC Dresden-DNL-Team-:-
18:00Eisbären-Deggendorf-:-

>> Rückblick << >> Vorschau <<

Deutsche Nachwuchs Liga

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
1  DNL-Team DNL-Team163937
ESC Dresden ESC Dresden161033
Rosenheim Rosenheim171027
gesamte Tabelle

Schüler Bundesliga

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Mannheim Mannheim2611070
Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren2610257
Rosenheim Rosenheim266554
 
7  EVR Schüler EVR Schüler26-1159
gesamte Tabelle

Knaben LKL A QR

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Tölz Tölz144926
Erding Erding141019
Peiting Peiting143218
 
5  EVR Knaben EVR Knaben14-2411
gesamte Tabelle

Kleinschüler QR3

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Nürnberg Nürnberg114916
Bayreuth Bayreuth103412
Weiden Weiden11-410
 
gesamte Tabelle