Startseite
Eisbären
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Kader
Tickets
Kontakt Eisbären
DEL 2 Modus 23/24
Jung-Eisbären
U20-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung (Gamepitch)
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U17-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U15-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U13-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U11-Team
Turniere
Kader
U7 / U9
Turniere U7 und U9
Bambiniturnier
Kontakt/Verein
EHC
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Kader
Kader 2. Mannschaft
Kontakt/Verein
Ligen
DEL2
Spielplan DEL2
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
Modus 22/23
Bezirksliga
U20 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U17 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U15 Bayernliga
Bambiniturnier
U13 Bayernliga
Service
Schirizeichen
Regeln
Eishockey (Geschichte)
FanZone
Chat
Links
Downloads
Eisbären Shop
Forum
Stadion
Liveticker
Livestream
Liveradio
Oberliga Süd
Spielplan EHC Klostersee
ST
Datum
Uhrzeit
1
EHD
24.09.2010
20:00
Deggendorf Fire
-
EHC Klostersee
5:2
2
ESG
26.09.2010
18:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Passau Black Hawks
3:2
3
EAHL
01.10.2010
20:00
EV Landsberg
-
EHC Klostersee
4:5 P
4
ESG
03.10.2010
18:00
EHC Klostersee
-
SC Riessersee
3:4 P
5
NA
08.10.2010
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EHC Klostersee
1:5
6
ESG
10.10.2010
18:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Füssen
6:7
7
ESG
15.10.2010
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Regensburg
6:2
8
ESP
17.10.2010
18:00
EC Peiting
-
EHC Klostersee
0:4
9
ESG
22.10.2010
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Tölzer Löwen
1:4
10
BLZF
24.10.2010
18:00
EV Füssen
-
EHC Klostersee
3:4 V
11
ESG
29.10.2010
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Deggendorf Fire
6:0
12
EAP
31.10.2010
18:30
Passau Black Hawks
-
EHC Klostersee
5:2
13
ESG
05.11.2010
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Landsberg
6:1
14
OEGP
07.11.2010
18:30
SC Riessersee
-
EHC Klostersee
6:3
15
DSDA
19.11.2010
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
EHC Klostersee
8:1
16
ESG
21.11.2010
18:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EC Peiting
1:6
17
ESG
26.11.2010
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Selber Wölfe
6:3
18
HPA
28.11.2010
18:00
Tölzer Löwen
-
EHC Klostersee
6:2
19
ESG
03.12.2010
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Passau Black Hawks
6:3
20
EHD
05.12.2010
18:30
Deggendorf Fire
-
EHC Klostersee
4:2
21
ESG
10.12.2010
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
SC Riessersee
3:1
22
EAHL
12.12.2010
19:00
EV Landsberg
-
EHC Klostersee
4:5
23
ESP
17.12.2010
19:30
EC Peiting
-
EHC Klostersee
5:1
24
ESG
19.12.2010
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Regensburg
4:2
25
ESG
26.12.2010
18:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Füssen
2:5
26
NA
28.12.2010
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EHC Klostersee
2:3 P
27
ESG
30.12.2010
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Tölzer Löwen
4:6
28
BLZF
02.01.2011
18:00
EV Füssen
-
EHC Klostersee
5:1
29
EAP
07.01.2011
20:00
Passau Black Hawks
-
EHC Klostersee
7:4
30
ESG
09.01.2011
18:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Deggendorf Fire
2:3 P
31
OEGP
14.01.2011
20:00
SC Riessersee
-
EHC Klostersee
7:4
32
ESG
16.01.2011
18:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Landsberg
5:8
33
ESG
21.01.2011
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EC Peiting
5:2
34
DSDA
23.01.2011
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
EHC Klostersee
4:5
35
HPA
28.01.2011
19:30
Tölzer Löwen
-
EHC Klostersee
5:2
36
ESG
30.01.2011
18:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Selber Wölfe
2:4
37
ESG
04.02.2011
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EC Peiting
4:3
38
ESP
06.02.2011
18:00
EC Peiting
-
EHC Klostersee
3:1
39
ESG
11.02.2011
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Tölzer Löwen
4:2
41
EAP
18.02.2011
20:00
Passau Black Hawks
-
EHC Klostersee
4:2
42
ESG
20.02.2011
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Landsberg
5:2
43
HPA
25.02.2011
19:30
Tölzer Löwen
-
EHC Klostersee
6:0
45
ESG
04.03.2011
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Passau Black Hawks
6:1
46
EAHL
06.03.2011
19:00
EV Landsberg
-
EHC Klostersee
3:5
[ Zurück ]
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::