ST Datum Uhrzeit
1 ESZC  17.09.2011 18:00 WIL Wild Boys Chemnitz-TSTTimmendorfer Strand
10:4
1 DAR  18.09.2011 18:00 EVR EV Regensburg-SBRStarbulls Rosenheim
4:6
1 ESZE  18.09.2011 18:00 ERF Black Dragons Erfurt-ECPEC Peiting
1:3
1 EHK  18.09.2011 18:00 KAS Kassel Huskies-BREFischtown Pinguins
4:5
1 EHD  18.09.2011 18:00 DEG Deggendorf Fire-HANHannover Indians
1:4
1 EAP  18.09.2011 18:00 PAS Passau Black Hawks-U20U20 Nationalmannschaft
4:5 V
1 CKS  18.09.2011 18:00 RTB RT Bad Nauheim-SELSelber Wölfe
5:3
1 KAS  18.09.2011 18:00 HEF Heilbronner Falken-KFBESV Kaufbeuren
4:1
1 SA  18.09.2011 18:00 FDU Füchse Duisburg-LALandshut Cannibals
1:5
1 HPA  18.09.2011 18:00 TLZ Tölzer Löwen-BIEBietigheim Steelers
3:4
1 BLZF  18.09.2011 18:00 EVF EV Füssen-SWWSchwenninger Wild Wings
5:4 P
1 KIS  18.09.2011 18:00 CRI Eispiraten Crimmitschau-DREDresdner Eislöwen
4:2
1 ESHE  18.09.2011 18:00 ERD Erding Gladiators-LAFLausitzer Füchse
4:7
1 EHSA  18.09.2011 18:00 ROS Rostock Piranhas-SAASaale-Bulls Halle
1:9
1 ESG  18.09.2011 18:00 KLO EHC Klostersee-EVRRavensburg Towerstars
0:7
1 EAR  18.09.2011 18:00 LWE Löwen Frankfurt-SCRSC Riessersee
4:2
2 KIS  16.11.2011 19:00 CRI Eispiraten Crimmitschau-BREFischtown Pinguins
3:7
2 BLZF  16.11.2011 19:30 EVF EV Füssen-SBRStarbulls Rosenheim
3:6
2 EAR  16.11.2011 19:30 LWE Löwen Frankfurt-WILWild Boys Chemnitz
7:1
2 EAGL  16.11.2011 19:30 LA Landshut Cannibals-U20U20 Nationalmannschaft
6:2
2 ESP  16.11.2011 19:30 ECP EC Peiting-SAASaale-Bulls Halle
3:1
2 CKS  16.11.2011 19:30 RTB RT Bad Nauheim-LALandshut Cannibals
4:3 V
2 EAPH  16.11.2011 19:30 HAN Hannover Indians-HEFHeilbronner Falken
2:0
2 EET  16.11.2011 20:00 BIE Bietigheim Steelers-EVRRavensburg Towerstars
1:0
3 EAGL  17.01.2012 19:30 LA Landshut Cannibals-SBRStarbulls Rosenheim
5:1
3 EAR  17.01.2012 19:30 LWE Löwen Frankfurt-HANHannover Indians
2:3
3 ESP  17.01.2012 19:30 ECP EC Peiting-BIEBietigheim Steelers
1:5
3 CKS  17.01.2012 19:30 RTB RT Bad Nauheim-BREFischtown Pinguins
0:8
4 EAGL  07.02.2012 19:30 LA Landshut Cannibals-BREFischtown Pinguins
5:1
4 EAPH  07.02.2012 19:30 HAN Hannover Indians-BIEBietigheim Steelers
0:3
5 EET  06.03.2012 19:30 BIE Bietigheim Steelers-LALandshut Cannibals
6:3





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Nächstes Spiel

Freitag, 17. August 2018 20:00 Uhr
Vorbereitung
Eisbären Regensburg
VS
EC Adler Kitzbühel

Liveticker Tickets
Livestream

Letztes Spiel

Sonntag, 25. März 2018 15:00 Uhr
Oberliga Playoffs
Tilburg Trappers
4:1
Eisbären Regensburg
Spielbericht
TV Bericht

Tabelle

Oberliga Süd 17/18
Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Deggendorf Deggendorf466098
Rosenheim Rosenheim467395
Selb Selb465193
Landshut Landshut 465790
Peiting Peiting463480
Sonthofen Sonthofen461373
7  Regensburg Regensburg46-264
Weiden Weiden46-3257

Kalender Eisbären

<<  Mai 2018  >>
 M  D  M  D  F  S  S