Startseite
Eisbären
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Kader
Tickets
Kontakt Eisbären
DEL 2 Modus 23/24
Jung-Eisbären
U20-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung (Gamepitch)
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U17-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U15-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U13-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U11-Team
Turniere
Kader
U7 / U9
Turniere U7 und U9
Bambiniturnier
Kontakt/Verein
EHC
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Kader
Kader 2. Mannschaft
Kontakt/Verein
Ligen
DEL2
Spielplan DEL2
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
Modus 22/23
Bezirksliga
U20 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U17 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U15 Bayernliga
Bambiniturnier
U13 Bayernliga
Service
Schirizeichen
Regeln
Eishockey (Geschichte)
FanZone
Chat
Links
Downloads
Eisbären Shop
Forum
Stadion
Liveticker
Livestream
Liveradio
Oberliga Süd
Spielplan EHC Klostersee
ST
Datum
Uhrzeit
1
IDSF
28.09.2012
20:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
EHC Klostersee
3:2
3
ESG
02.10.2012
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Tölzer Löwen
5:6 P
4
ESP
05.10.2012
19:30
EC Peiting
-
EHC Klostersee
1:5
5
ESG
07.10.2012
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
Deggendorf Fire
6:3
6
ESG
12.10.2012
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Blue Devils Weiden
2:6
7
ESHE
14.10.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EHC Klostersee
3:5
8
ESG
19.10.2012
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Regensburg
1:3
9
NA
21.10.2012
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EHC Klostersee
2:1
10
EHD
26.10.2012
20:00
Deggendorf Fire
-
EHC Klostersee
8:3
11
ESG
28.10.2012
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Füssen
6:2
12
FSH
31.10.2012
20:00
EHC Freiburg
-
EHC Klostersee
3:4 P
13
ESG
02.11.2012
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Freiburg
4:5 P
14
HPA
04.11.2012
18:00
Tölzer Löwen
-
EHC Klostersee
5:4
15
ESG
16.11.2012
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
ERV Schweinfurt
1:4
17
BLZF
23.11.2012
19:30
EV Füssen
-
EHC Klostersee
2:4
18
ESG
25.11.2012
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
EC Peiting
4:3
19
DSDA
30.11.2012
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
EHC Klostersee
4:3
20
ESG
02.12.2012
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
Selber Wölfe
3:1
21
ESG
07.12.2012
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Erding Gladiators
12:5
22
HSA
09.12.2012
18:30
Blue Devils Weiden
-
EHC Klostersee
3:4
23
IDSF
14.12.2012
20:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
EHC Klostersee
7:1
25
ESG
21.12.2012
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Blue Devils Weiden
2:1 V
26
ESHE
23.12.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EHC Klostersee
3:2
27
ESP
26.12.2012
18:00
EC Peiting
-
EHC Klostersee
3:2
28
ESG
28.12.2012
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Deggendorf Fire
7:1
29
FSH
30.12.2012
18:30
EHC Freiburg
-
EHC Klostersee
1:4
30
ESG
02.01.2013
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Tölzer Löwen
5:1
31
EHD
04.01.2013
20:00
Deggendorf Fire
-
EHC Klostersee
1:7
32
ESG
06.01.2013
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Füssen
4:2
33
NA
11.01.2013
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EHC Klostersee
2:1
34
ESG
13.01.2013
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Regensburg
6:4
35
ESG
18.01.2013
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Freiburg
7:0
36
HPA
20.01.2013
18:00
Tölzer Löwen
-
EHC Klostersee
2:3 V
37
ESG
25.01.2013
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
ERV Schweinfurt
3:4
39
BLZF
01.02.2013
19:30
EV Füssen
-
EHC Klostersee
3:1
40
ESG
03.02.2013
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
EC Peiting
7:1
41
HSA
15.02.2013
20:00
Blue Devils Weiden
-
EHC Klostersee
5:4
42
ESG
17.02.2013
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
Erding Gladiators
4:5
43
ESG
22.02.2013
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Selber Wölfe
5:2
44
DSDA
24.02.2013
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
EHC Klostersee
3:2
[ Zurück ]
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::