Spielplan Schwenninger ERC iCal export


ST Datum Uhrzeit
1 - 28.10.2017 16:00 SWN Schwenninger ERC-YOUYoung Roosters Iserlohn
3:4 V
2 - 29.10.2017 09:00 SWN Schwenninger ERC-YOUYoung Roosters Iserlohn
1:3
3 - 04.11.2017 17:00 ING ERC Ingolstadt-SWNSchwenninger ERC
2:3
4 - 05.11.2017 15:00 ING ERC Ingolstadt-SWNSchwenninger ERC
3:1
5 - 18.11.2017 19:30 SWN Schwenninger ERC-SBRStarbulls Rosenheim
6:2
6 - 19.11.2017 10:00 SWN Schwenninger ERC-SBRStarbulls Rosenheim
5:2
7 - 25.11.2017 17:15 KFB ESV Kaufbeuren-SWNSchwenninger ERC
4:3 V
8 - 26.11.2017 10:30 KFB ESV Kaufbeuren-SWNSchwenninger ERC
0:9
9 - 02.12.2017 16:00 EVR EVR DNL-Team-SWNSchwenninger ERC
4:0
Spielbericht
10 - 03.12.2017 11:30 EVR EVR DNL-Team-SWNSchwenninger ERC
3:0
Spielbericht
13 - 16.12.2017 20:00 SWN Schwenninger ERC-INGERC Ingolstadt
2:3
14 - 17.12.2017 10:00 SWN Schwenninger ERC-INGERC Ingolstadt
2:5
15 - 06.01.2018 19:00 SWN Schwenninger ERC-ESCESC Dresden
2:4
16 - 07.01.2018 11:00 SWN Schwenninger ERC-ESCESC Dresden
3:5
17 - 13.01.2018 16:00 SWN Schwenninger ERC-EVREVR DNL-Team
3:1
Spielbericht
18 - 14.01.2018 11:00 SWN Schwenninger ERC-EVREVR DNL-Team
2:4
Spielbericht
19 - 20.01.2018 18:30 EVF EV Füssen-SWNSchwenninger ERC
3:0
20 - 21.01.2018 11:00 EVF EV Füssen-SWNSchwenninger ERC
3:4 V
21 - 27.01.2018 18:15 YOU Young Roosters Iserlohn-SWNSchwenninger ERC
4:5 V
22 - 28.01.2018 12:00 YOU Young Roosters Iserlohn-SWNSchwenninger ERC
3:4
23 - 03.02.2018 19:30 ESC ESC Dresden-SWNSchwenninger ERC
7:3
24 - 04.02.2018 13:00 ESC ESC Dresden-SWNSchwenninger ERC
4:3 V
25 - 10.02.2018 19:00 SWN Schwenninger ERC-EVFEV Füssen
9:2
26 - 11.02.2018 11:00 SWN Schwenninger ERC-EVFEV Füssen
5:4 V
27 - 24.02.2018 19:30 SBR Starbulls Rosenheim-SWNSchwenninger ERC
7:4
28 - 25.02.2018 10:30 SBR Starbulls Rosenheim-SWNSchwenninger ERC
4:2
29 - 03.03.2018 19:30 SWN Schwenninger ERC-KFBESV Kaufbeuren
4:1
30 - 04.03.2018 10:00 SWN Schwenninger ERC-KFBESV Kaufbeuren
4:2





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Spiele vom 21.03. - 25.03.

Mittwoch, 21.03.2018:
20:00Tilburg-Eisbären3:2
Freitag, 23.03.2018:
20:00Eisbären-Tilburg2:4
Samstag, 24.03.2018:
16:00DNL-Team-Iserlohn6:3
Sonntag, 25.03.2018:
11:30DNL-Team-Krefeld7:1
15:00Tilburg-Eisbären4:1

>> Rückblick << >> Vorschau <<

Deutsche Nachwuchs Liga

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
1  DNL-Team DNL-Team285559
Rosenheim Rosenheim283656
ESC Dresden ESC Dresden28047
gesamte Tabelle

Schüler Bundesliga

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Tölz Tölz3613181
Mannheim Mannheim2811073
Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren2810260
 
8  EVR Schüler EVR Schüler36-15415
gesamte Tabelle

Knaben LKL A QR

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Tölz Tölz144926
Erding Erding141019
Peiting Peiting143218
 
5  EVR Knaben EVR Knaben14-2411
gesamte Tabelle

Kleinschüler QR3

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Nürnberg Nürnberg114916
Bayreuth Bayreuth103412
Weiden Weiden11-410
 
gesamte Tabelle