Startseite
Eisbären
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Kader
Tickets
Kontakt Eisbären
DEL 2 Modus 23/24
Jung-Eisbären
U20-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung (Gamepitch)
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U17-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U15-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U13-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U11-Team
Turniere
Kader
U7 / U9
Turniere U7 und U9
Bambiniturnier
Kontakt/Verein
EHC
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Kader
Kader 2. Mannschaft
Kontakt/Verein
Ligen
DEL2
Spielplan DEL2
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
Modus 22/23
Bezirksliga
U20 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U17 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U15 Bayernliga
Bambiniturnier
U13 Bayernliga
Service
Schirizeichen
Regeln
Eishockey (Geschichte)
FanZone
Chat
Links
Downloads
Eisbären Shop
Forum
Stadion
Liveticker
Livestream
Liveradio
Oberliga Süd
Spielplan Selber Wölfe
ST
Datum
Uhrzeit
1
-
28.09.2018
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
6:0
2
-
30.09.2018
18:45
Memmingen Indians
-
Selber Wölfe
3:11
3
-
03.10.2018
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
ERC Sonthofen
5:3
4
-
05.10.2018
19:30
EV Lindau
-
Selber Wölfe
7:3
5
-
07.10.2018
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Eisbären Regensburg
3:5
6
-
12.10.2018
19:30
EV Landshut
-
Selber Wölfe
6:1
7
-
14.10.2018
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Starbulls Rosenheim
2:1
8
-
19.10.2018
20:00
SC Riessersee
-
Selber Wölfe
6:3
9
-
21.10.2018
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Höchstadter EC
5:6
10
-
26.10.2018
20:00
Blue Devils Weiden
-
Selber Wölfe
2:1
11
-
28.10.2018
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EC Peiting
1:2 V
12
-
31.10.2018
20:00
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
Selber Wölfe
2:6
13
-
02.11.2018
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Lindau
1:4
14
-
04.11.2018
18:00
ERC Sonthofen
-
Selber Wölfe
4:5 V
15
-
16.11.2018
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Landshut
3:7
16
-
18.11.2018
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
-
Selber Wölfe
3:2
17
-
23.11.2018
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
SC Riessersee
4:1
18
-
25.11.2018
18:00
Höchstadter EC
-
Selber Wölfe
7:3
20
-
02.12.2018
18:00
EC Peiting
-
Selber Wölfe
5:7
21
-
04.12.2018
19:30
Selber Wölfe
-
Blue Devils Weiden
5:8
21
-
07.12.2018
20:00
Eisbären Regensburg
-
Selber Wölfe
6:2
22
-
09.12.2018
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Memmingen Indians
3:2 P
23
-
14.12.2018
20:00
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
Selber Wölfe
3:4 V
24
-
16.12.2018
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
7:0
25
-
21.12.2018
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Eisbären Regensburg
4:3
26
-
23.12.2018
18:30
Blue Devils Weiden
-
Selber Wölfe
4:2
27
-
26.12.2018
18:00
Höchstadter EC
-
Selber Wölfe
1:3
28
-
28.12.2018
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Landshut
4:3 P
29
-
30.12.2018
18:00
EV Landshut
-
Selber Wölfe
5:1
30
-
02.01.2019
19:30
Selber Wölfe
-
Höchstadter EC
2:1 V
31
-
04.01.2019
20:00
Eisbären Regensburg
-
Selber Wölfe
4:1
32
-
06.01.2019
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Blue Devils Weiden
3:2 V
34
-
13.01.2019
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Lindau
3:2 P
35
-
18.01.2019
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Memmingen Indians
5:2
36
-
20.01.2019
18:00
EV Lindau
-
Selber Wölfe
1:2
37
-
25.01.2019
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
-
Selber Wölfe
1:6
38
-
27.01.2019
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
ERC Sonthofen
8:5
39
-
01.02.2019
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Blue Devils Weiden
6:1
40
-
03.02.2019
18:00
Eisbären Regensburg
-
Selber Wölfe
11:1
41
-
08.02.2019
19:30
EV Landshut
-
Selber Wölfe
9:0
42
-
10.02.2019
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Höchstadter EC
8:5
42
-
12.02.2019
19:30
EC Peiting
-
Selber Wölfe
6:3
43
-
15.02.2019
20:00
Blue Devils Weiden
-
Selber Wölfe
9:3
44
-
17.02.2019
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Eisbären Regensburg
3:2 V
45
-
22.02.2019
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Starbulls Rosenheim
4:0
46
-
24.02.2019
18:00
ERC Sonthofen
-
Selber Wölfe
3:6
47
-
01.03.2019
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Landshut
4:5
48
-
03.03.2019
18:00
Höchstadter EC
-
Selber Wölfe
3:6
49
-
08.03.2019
20:00
Memmingen Indians
-
Selber Wölfe
4:0
50
-
10.03.2019
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EC Peiting
5:2
[ Zurück ]
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::