Startseite
Eisbären
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Kader
Tickets
Kontakt Eisbären
DEL 2 Modus 23/24
Jung-Eisbären
U20-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung (Gamepitch)
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U17-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U15-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U13-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U11-Team
Turniere
Kader
U7 / U9
Turniere U7 und U9
Bambiniturnier
Kontakt/Verein
EHC
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Kader
Kader 2. Mannschaft
Kontakt/Verein
Ligen
DEL2
Spielplan DEL2
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
Modus 22/23
Bezirksliga
U20 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U17 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U15 Bayernliga
Bambiniturnier
U13 Bayernliga
Service
Schirizeichen
Regeln
Eishockey (Geschichte)
FanZone
Chat
Links
Downloads
Eisbären Shop
Forum
Stadion
Liveticker
Livestream
Liveradio
Oberliga Süd
Spielplan EV Regensburg
ST
Datum
Uhrzeit
1
ESHE
26.09.2014
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EV Regensburg
4:2
2
DSDA
28.09.2014
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
Deggendorfer SC
7:3
3
DSDA
03.10.2014
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
EV Füssen
10:2
4
HPA
05.10.2014
19:00
Tölzer Löwen
-
EV Regensburg
1:4
5
HSA
10.10.2014
20:00
Blue Devils Weiden
-
EV Regensburg
2:4
6
DSDA
12.10.2014
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
EHC Freiburg
7:4
7
DSDA
17.10.2014
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
ERC Sonthofen
3:1
8
EHD
19.10.2014
18:30
Deggendorfer SC
-
EV Regensburg
2:5
9
TKB
24.10.2014
20:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
EV Regensburg
6:2
10
DSDA
26.10.2014
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
Selber Wölfe
7:3
11
ESP
31.10.2014
19:30
EC Peiting
-
EV Regensburg
4:2
12
DSDA
02.11.2014
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
EHC Klostersee
4:1
13
DSDA
14.11.2014
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
Blue Devils Weiden
11:5
14
FSH
16.11.2014
18:00
EHC Freiburg
-
EV Regensburg
6:3
15
BLZF
21.11.2014
19:30
EV Füssen
-
EV Regensburg
4:10
16
DSDA
23.11.2014
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
Tölzer Löwen
10:2
17
DSDA
28.11.2014
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
Erding Gladiators
5:3
18
ESHS
30.11.2014
18:00
ERC Sonthofen
-
EV Regensburg
1:7
19
DSDA
05.12.2014
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
EC Peiting
2:3
20
ESG
07.12.2014
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Regensburg
4:5
21
DSDA
12.12.2014
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
Bayreuth Tigers
5:2
22
NA
14.12.2014
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Regensburg
2:3 P
23
HSA
19.12.2014
20:00
Blue Devils Weiden
-
EV Regensburg
2:3
24
DSDA
21.12.2014
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
EHC Freiburg
6:5 P
25
HPA
26.12.2014
18:00
Tölzer Löwen
-
EV Regensburg
2:5
26
DSDA
30.12.2014
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
EV Füssen
5:4 V
27
ESHE
02.01.2015
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EV Regensburg
7:2
28
DSDA
04.01.2015
18:30
EV Regensburg
-
Deggendorfer SC
6:2
29
DSDA
09.01.2015
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
EHC Klostersee
5:3
30
ESP
11.01.2015
17:00
EC Peiting
-
EV Regensburg
6:3
31
TKB
16.01.2015
20:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
EV Regensburg
6:1
32
DSDA
18.01.2015
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
Selber Wölfe
2:3 V
33
EHD
23.01.2015
20:00
Deggendorfer SC
-
EV Regensburg
4:2
34
DSDA
25.01.2015
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
ERC Sonthofen
8:2
35
DSDA
30.01.2015
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
Tölzer Löwen
6:0
36
BLZF
01.02.2015
18:00
EV Füssen
-
EV Regensburg
2:4
37
DSDA
06.02.2015
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
Blue Devils Weiden
5:2
38
FSH
08.02.2015
18:00
EHC Freiburg
-
EV Regensburg
10:0
39
DSDA
13.02.2015
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
Bayreuth Tigers
6:5 V
40
NA
15.02.2015
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Regensburg
0:1
41
ESG
20.02.2015
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Regensburg
7:3
42
DSDA
22.02.2015
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
EC Peiting
5:1
43
DSDA
24.02.2015
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
Erding Gladiators
4:6
44
ESHS
01.03.2015
18:00
ERC Sonthofen
-
EV Regensburg
2:4
[ Zurück ]
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::