Spielplan iCal export

Pre-Playoffs Spiel 1
Freitag, 08. März 2019
- 20:00 ROSRostock Piranhas-ERFBlack Dragons Erfurt6 : 2
- 20:00 IFLIcefighters Leipzig-FDUFüchse Duisburg2 : 1
nach oben


Pre-Playoffs Spiel 2
Sonntag, 10. März 2019
- 16:00 ERFBlack Dragons Erfurt-ROSRostock Piranhas5 : 4
- 18:30 FDUFüchse Duisburg-IFLIcefighters Leipzig5 : 1
nach oben


Pre-Playoffs Spiel 3
Dienstag, 12. März 2019
- 19:00 IFLIcefighters Leipzig-FDUFüchse Duisburg3 : 4 V
- 20:00 ROSRostock Piranhas-ERFBlack Dragons Erfurt2 : 1
nach oben


Achtelfinale Spiel 1
Freitag, 15. März 2019
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-FDUFüchse Duisburg4 : 1
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -ROSRostock Piranhas5 : 2
- 19:30 SBRStarbulls Rosenheim-MOSMoskitos Essen3 : 2 V
- 20:00 TILTilburg Trappers-LINEV Lindau2 : 3 V
- 20:00 EBREisbären Regensburg-HERHerner EV1 : 5 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 HANHannover Scorpions-BDWBlue Devils Weiden2 : 3
- 20:00 HANHannover Indians-SELSelber Wölfe5 : 7
- 20:00 SAASaale-Bulls Halle-MMIMemmingen Indians3 : 2
nach oben


Achtelfinale Spiel 2
Sonntag, 17. März 2019
- 17:30 MMIMemmingen Indians-SAASaale-Bulls Halle3 : 4 V
- 18:00 LINEV Lindau-TILTilburg Trappers2 : 5
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-HANHannover Indians5 : 4 V
- 18:30 FDUFüchse Duisburg-ECPEC Peiting1 : 5
- 18:30 HERHerner EV-EBREisbären Regensburg6 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:30 MOSMoskitos Essen-SBRStarbulls Rosenheim1 : 5
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-HANHannover Scorpions4 : 5
- 19:00 ROSRostock Piranhas-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 3
nach oben


Achtelfinale Spiel 3
Dienstag, 19. März 2019
- 19:00 HANHannover Indians-SELSelber Wölfe4 : 1
- 19:00 SAASaale-Bulls Halle-MMIMemmingen Indians6 : 2
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-FDUFüchse Duisburg6 : 3
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -ROSRostock Piranhas11 : 1
- 19:30 SBRStarbulls Rosenheim-MOSMoskitos Essen3 : 2
- 20:00 TILTilburg Trappers-LINEV Lindau6 : 1
- 20:00 EBREisbären Regensburg-HERHerner EV3 : 4 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 HANHannover Scorpions-BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 2
nach oben


Achtelfinale Spiel 4
Freitag, 22. März 2019
- 19:30 LINEV Lindau-TILTilburg Trappers- : -
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-HANHannover Scorpions- : -
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-HANHannover Indians- : -
nach oben


Achtelfinale Spiel 5
Sonntag, 24. März 2019
- 15:00 TILTilburg Trappers-LINEV Lindau- : -
- 18:00 HANHannover Scorpions-BDWBlue Devils Weiden- : -
- 19:00 HANHannover Indians-SELSelber Wölfe- : -
nach oben





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Nächstes Spiel




SAISON BEENDET


Letztes Spiel

Dienstag, 19. März 2019 20:00 Uhr
Oberliga Playoffs
Eisbären Regensburg
3:4
Herner EV
Spielbericht
TV Bericht
Youtube

Tabelle

Oberliga Süd
Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Peiting Peiting5093113
Landshut Landshut 50102109
3  Regensburg Regensburg50103107
Rosenheim Rosenheim505095
Memmingen Memmingen50-1278
Selb Selb50-177
Weiden Weiden50-3162
Lindau Lindau50-4851
Höchstadt Höchstadt50-8542
10  Sonthofen Sonthofen50-10732

Kalender Eisbären

<<  März 2019  >>
 M  D  M  D  F  S  S