Startseite
Eisbären
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Kader
Tickets
Kontakt Eisbären
DEL 2 Modus 23/24
Jung-Eisbären
U20-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung (Gamepitch)
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U17-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U15-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U13-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U11-Team
Turniere
Kader
U7 / U9
Turniere U7 und U9
Bambiniturnier
Kontakt/Verein
EHC
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Kader
Kader 2. Mannschaft
Kontakt/Verein
Ligen
DEL2
Spielplan DEL2
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
Modus 22/23
Bezirksliga
U20 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U17 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U15 Bayernliga
Bambiniturnier
U13 Bayernliga
Service
Schirizeichen
Regeln
Eishockey (Geschichte)
FanZone
Chat
Links
Downloads
Eisbären Shop
Forum
Stadion
Liveticker
Livestream
Liveradio
Oberliga Süd
Spielplan Erding Gladiators
ST
Datum
Uhrzeit
1
ESHE
23.09.2011
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Deggendorf Fire
3:7
2
ESG
25.09.2011
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
Erding Gladiators
5:2
3
ESHE
30.09.2011
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Passau Black Hawks
3:4
5
HPA
07.10.2011
19:30
Tölzer Löwen
-
Erding Gladiators
3:2
6
ESHE
09.10.2011
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Selber Wölfe
6:8
7
BLZF
14.10.2011
19:30
EV Füssen
-
Erding Gladiators
6:5
8
ESHE
16.10.2011
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EC Peiting
5:4
9
EAP
21.10.2011
20:00
Passau Black Hawks
-
Erding Gladiators
6:2
11
EHD
28.10.2011
20:00
Deggendorf Fire
-
Erding Gladiators
3:4
12
ESHE
30.10.2011
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EHC Klostersee
5:1
13
NA
04.11.2011
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Erding Gladiators
6:4
15
EAP
06.11.2011
18:30
Passau Black Hawks
-
Erding Gladiators
2:8
16
ESHE
18.11.2011
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Tölzer Löwen
1:3
17
DSDA
20.11.2011
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
Erding Gladiators
3:1
18
ESHE
25.11.2011
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EV Füssen
2:4
19
ESP
27.11.2011
18:00
EC Peiting
-
Erding Gladiators
8:0
20
ESHE
02.12.2011
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Passau Black Hawks
3:4 P
22
ESHE
09.12.2011
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Deggendorf Fire
3:4
23
ESG
11.12.2011
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
Erding Gladiators
4:1
24
HPA
13.12.2011
19:30
Tölzer Löwen
-
Erding Gladiators
5:3
25
BLZF
16.12.2011
19:30
EV Füssen
-
Erding Gladiators
3:2 V
26
ESHE
18.12.2011
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EC Peiting
4:5
28
EAP
26.12.2011
18:30
Passau Black Hawks
-
Erding Gladiators
7:3
29
NA
28.12.2011
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Erding Gladiators
7:2
30
ESHE
30.12.2011
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EV Regensburg
3:2
31
ESHE
03.01.2012
19:30
Erding Gladiators
-
Selber Wölfe
4:2
32
EHD
06.01.2012
20:00
Deggendorf Fire
-
Erding Gladiators
5:1
33
ESHE
08.01.2012
17:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Passau Black Hawks
2:3
34
ESP
13.01.2012
19:30
EC Peiting
-
Erding Gladiators
5:2
35
ESHE
15.01.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EV Füssen
4:3
37
ESHE
22.01.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Passau Black Hawks
4:3 P
38
ESHE
27.01.2012
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EHC Klostersee
2:6
39
EHD
29.01.2012
18:30
Deggendorf Fire
-
Erding Gladiators
6:2
40
EAP
03.02.2012
20:00
Passau Black Hawks
-
Erding Gladiators
3:4
41
ESHE
05.02.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Deggendorf Fire
4:2
42
DSDA
10.02.2012
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
Erding Gladiators
9:2
43
ESHE
12.02.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Tölzer Löwen
3:5
45
ESHE
19.02.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Deggendorf Fire
2:4
46
ESHE
22.02.2012
19:30
Erding Gladiators
-
EV Regensburg
7:1
48
EHD
26.02.2012
18:30
Deggendorf Fire
-
Erding Gladiators
3:7
[ Zurück ]
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::