Startseite
Eisbären
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Kader
Tickets
Kontakt Eisbären
DEL 2 Modus 23/24
Jung-Eisbären
U20-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung (Gamepitch)
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U17-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U15-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U13-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U11-Team
Turniere
Kader
U7 / U9
Turniere U7 und U9
Bambiniturnier
Kontakt/Verein
EHC
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Kader
Kader 2. Mannschaft
Kontakt/Verein
Ligen
DEL2
Spielplan DEL2
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
Modus 22/23
Bezirksliga
U20 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U17 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U15 Bayernliga
Bambiniturnier
U13 Bayernliga
Service
Schirizeichen
Regeln
Eishockey (Geschichte)
FanZone
Chat
Links
Downloads
Eisbären Shop
Forum
Stadion
Liveticker
Livestream
Liveradio
OLS/BYL Verzahnungsrunde
Spielplan
ST
Datum
Uhrzeit
1
-
11.01.2019
19:30
EV Füssen
-
TSV Erding
6:3
1
-
11.01.2019
20:00
SC Riessersee
-
TSV Peissenberg
6:1
1
-
11.01.2019
20:00
EC Bad Kissingen
-
HC Landsberg
6:3
1
-
11.01.2019
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
9:2
1
-
29.01.2019
20:00
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Königsbrunn
7:0
2
-
13.01.2019
17:00
HC Landsberg
-
EV Füssen
3:2
2
-
13.01.2019
17:15
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
EC Bad Kissingen
2:3
2
-
13.01.2019
18:00
TSV Erding
-
TEV Miesbach
4:7
2
-
13.01.2019
18:00
EHC Königsbrunn
-
SC Riessersee
3:5
2
-
29.01.2019
20:00
TSV Peissenberg
-
EHC Klostersee
4:3
3
-
18.01.2019
19:30
EV Füssen
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
5:7
3
-
18.01.2019
20:00
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Erding
5:4
3
-
18.01.2019
20:00
TEV Miesbach
-
HC Landsberg
7:2
3
-
18.01.2019
20:00
EC Bad Kissingen
-
TSV Peissenberg
7:4
3
-
18.01.2019
20:00
SC Riessersee
-
EHC Klostersee
5:4 V
4
-
20.01.2019
17:00
TSV Peissenberg
-
EV Füssen
2:5
4
-
20.01.2019
17:00
HC Landsberg
-
EHC Königsbrunn
2:1 V
4
-
20.01.2019
17:15
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
TEV Miesbach
0:5
4
-
20.01.2019
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
EC Bad Kissingen
6:0
4
-
20.01.2019
18:00
TSV Erding
-
SC Riessersee
2:8
5
-
25.01.2019
19:30
EV Füssen
-
EHC Klostersee
5:2
5
-
25.01.2019
20:00
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Peissenberg
5:4
5
-
25.01.2019
20:00
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
2:7
5
-
25.01.2019
20:00
SC Riessersee
-
EC Bad Kissingen
4:2
5
-
25.01.2019
20:00
TSV Erding
-
HC Landsberg
7:0
6
-
27.01.2019
17:00
TSV Peissenberg
-
EHC Königsbrunn
3:1
6
-
27.01.2019
17:00
HC Landsberg
-
SC Riessersee
2:1 P
6
-
27.01.2019
17:15
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
TSV Erding
5:4
6
-
27.01.2019
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
TEV Miesbach
4:2
6
-
27.01.2019
18:00
EC Bad Kissingen
-
EV Füssen
7:2
7
-
01.02.2019
19:30
TSV Peissenberg
-
HC Landsberg
3:4
7
-
01.02.2019
19:30
EV Füssen
-
TEV Miesbach
6:3
7
-
01.02.2019
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Erding
1:2
7
-
01.02.2019
20:00
EC Bad Kissingen
-
EHC Königsbrunn
1:2
7
-
01.02.2019
20:00
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
SC Riessersee
1:3
8
-
03.02.2019
17:00
SC Riessersee
-
EV Füssen
7:2
8
-
03.02.2019
17:00
HC Landsberg
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
3:1
8
-
03.02.2019
18:00
TSV Erding
-
TSV Peissenberg
6:3
8
-
03.02.2019
18:00
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Klostersee
0:10
8
-
03.02.2019
18:00
TEV Miesbach
-
EC Bad Kissingen
5:2
9
-
08.02.2019
19:30
TSV Peissenberg
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
1:3
9
-
08.02.2019
20:00
HC Landsberg
-
EHC Klostersee
6:4
9
-
08.02.2019
20:00
TSV Erding
-
EC Bad Kissingen
7:3
9
-
08.02.2019
20:00
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EV Füssen
5:9
9
-
08.02.2019
20:00
TEV Miesbach
-
SC Riessersee
1:3
10
-
10.02.2019
17:00
SC Riessersee
-
TEV Miesbach
5:3
10
-
10.02.2019
17:15
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
TSV Peissenberg
6:2
10
-
10.02.2019
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
HC Landsberg
5:2
10
-
10.02.2019
18:00
EV Füssen
-
EHC Königsbrunn
2:6
10
-
10.02.2019
18:00
EC Bad Kissingen
-
TSV Erding
7:2
11
-
15.02.2019
19:30
EV Füssen
-
HC Landsberg
8:4
11
-
15.02.2019
20:00
EC Bad Kissingen
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
6:4
11
-
15.02.2019
20:00
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Erding
7:3
11
-
15.02.2019
20:00
SC Riessersee
-
EHC Königsbrunn
3:1
11
-
15.02.2019
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Peissenberg
8:3
12
-
17.02.2019
17:00
TSV Peissenberg
-
SC Riessersee
2:5
12
-
17.02.2019
17:00
HC Landsberg
-
EC Bad Kissingen
7:6 P
12
-
17.02.2019
17:15
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
EHC Klostersee
2:3
12
-
17.02.2019
18:00
TSV Erding
-
EV Füssen
4:9
12
-
17.02.2019
18:00
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TEV Miesbach
2:4
13
-
22.02.2019
19:30
TSV Peissenberg
-
EC Bad Kissingen
8:3
13
-
22.02.2019
20:00
HC Landsberg
-
TEV Miesbach
5:1
13
-
22.02.2019
20:00
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
EV Füssen
2:6
13
-
22.02.2019
20:00
TSV Erding
-
EHC Königsbrunn
3:5
13
-
22.02.2019
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
SC Riessersee
0:4
14
-
24.02.2019
17:00
SC Riessersee
-
TSV Erding
9:1
14
-
24.02.2019
18:00
EC Bad Kissingen
-
EHC Klostersee
3:4
14
-
24.02.2019
18:00
EHC Königsbrunn
-
HC Landsberg
1:7
14
-
24.02.2019
18:00
EV Füssen
-
TSV Peissenberg
8:1
14
-
24.02.2019
18:00
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
11:1
15
-
01.03.2019
19:30
TSV Peissenberg
-
TEV Miesbach
2:4
15
-
01.03.2019
20:00
EC Bad Kissingen
-
SC Riessersee
6:5 P
15
-
01.03.2019
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Füssen
0:5
15
-
01.03.2019
20:00
HC Landsberg
-
TSV Erding
4:1
15
-
01.03.2019
20:00
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
EHC Königsbrunn
6:2
16
-
03.03.2019
17:00
SC Riessersee
-
HC Landsberg
2:3 P
16
-
03.03.2019
18:00
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Peissenberg
4:5
16
-
03.03.2019
18:00
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Klostersee
5:1
16
-
03.03.2019
18:00
EV Füssen
-
EC Bad Kissingen
3:2 V
16
-
03.03.2019
18:00
TSV Erding
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
8:3
17
-
08.03.2019
19:30
EV Füssen
-
SC Riessersee
1:2 P
17
-
08.03.2019
19:30
TSV Peissenberg
-
TSV Erding
1:4
17
-
08.03.2019
20:00
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
HC Landsberg
3:11
17
-
08.03.2019
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Königsbrunn
3:4
17
-
08.03.2019
20:00
EC Bad Kissingen
-
TEV Miesbach
5:2
18
-
10.03.2019
18:00
SC Riessersee
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
8:3
18
-
10.03.2019
18:00
TEV Miesbach
-
EV Füssen
4:7
18
-
10.03.2019
18:00
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EC Bad Kissingen
5:4
18
-
10.03.2019
18:00
TSV Erding
-
EHC Klostersee
4:7
18
-
10.03.2019
18:00
HC Landsberg
-
TSV Peissenberg
4:3
[ Zurück ]
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::