Startseite
Eisbären
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Kader
Tickets
Kontakt Eisbären
DEL 2 Modus 23/24
Jung-Eisbären
U20-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung (Gamepitch)
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U17-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U15-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U13-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U11-Team
Turniere
Kader
U7 / U9
Turniere U7 und U9
Bambiniturnier
Kontakt/Verein
EHC
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Kader
Kader 2. Mannschaft
Kontakt/Verein
Ligen
DEL2
Spielplan DEL2
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
Modus 22/23
Bezirksliga
U20 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U17 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U15 Bayernliga
Bambiniturnier
U13 Bayernliga
Service
Schirizeichen
Regeln
Eishockey (Geschichte)
FanZone
Chat
Links
Downloads
Eisbären Shop
Forum
Stadion
Liveticker
Livestream
Liveradio
Jugend Bundesliga Süd
Spielplan
ST
Datum
Uhrzeit
1
CFS
10.09.2010
19:30
Augsburger EV
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
2:10
1
CFS
11.09.2010
18:15
Augsburger EV
-
EVR Jugend
3:8
2
SPAK
17.09.2010
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
Augsburger EV
11:1
2
EET
18.09.2010
15:30
SC Bietigheim
-
EVR Jugend
1:6
2
EAHL
18.09.2010
15:30
EV Landsberg
-
TSV Erding
2:3
2
ESP
18.09.2010
16:00
TSV Peissenberg
-
EHC Klostersee
2:6
2
EET
19.09.2010
10:00
SC Bietigheim
-
EVR Jugend
2:7
2
CFS
19.09.2010
11:30
Augsburger EV
-
EHC Klostersee
1:8
2
ESHE
19.09.2010
11:30
TSV Erding
-
TSV Peissenberg
1:4
3
EAHL
24.09.2010
20:00
EV Landsberg
-
Augsburger EV
4:5 P
3
ESHE
25.09.2010
13:00
TSV Erding
-
SC Bietigheim
2:4
3
ESP
26.09.2010
10:30
TSV Peissenberg
-
SC Bietigheim
2:4
3
EAHL
26.09.2010
11:30
EV Landsberg
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
0:10
4
DSDA
02.10.2010
11:00
EVR Jugend
-
TSV Erding
5:3
4
ESP
02.10.2010
16:00
TSV Peissenberg
-
EV Landsberg
5:2
4
SPAK
02.10.2010
17:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
SC Bietigheim
6:4
4
ESG
02.10.2010
17:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Augsburger EV
4:1
4
ESHE
03.10.2010
11:30
TSV Erding
-
EHC Klostersee
2:6
4
SPAK
03.10.2010
11:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
TSV Peissenberg
4:3 P
4
EAHL
03.10.2010
11:30
EV Landsberg
-
SC Bietigheim
2:7
5
ESG
08.10.2010
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Peissenberg
5:2
5
SPAK
09.10.2010
15:45
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
TSV Erding
8:0
5
DSDA
10.10.2010
11:30
EVR Jugend
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
2:3 P
5
ESHE
10.10.2010
11:30
TSV Erding
-
EV Landsberg
1:6
5
CFS
10.10.2010
17:00
Augsburger EV
-
SC Bietigheim
3:4
6
SPAK
15.10.2010
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
EV Landsberg
7:2
6
EAHL
16.10.2010
12:30
EV Landsberg
-
EVR Jugend
2:6
6
ESHE
16.10.2010
13:00
TSV Erding
-
SC Bietigheim
2:4
6
CFS
16.10.2010
18:15
Augsburger EV
-
TSV Peissenberg
5:6
6
EET
17.10.2010
11:30
SC Bietigheim
-
EHC Klostersee
6:11
7
SPAK
22.10.2010
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
TSV Peissenberg
5:0
7
ESHE
23.10.2010
13:00
TSV Erding
-
EVR Jugend
2:3 P
7
CFS
23.10.2010
18:15
Augsburger EV
-
EHC Klostersee
2:9
7
ESP
24.10.2010
16:00
TSV Peissenberg
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
1:2 P
7
ESG
24.10.2010
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Erding
2:1
8
EAHL
30.10.2010
12:30
EV Landsberg
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
2:7
8
ESP
30.10.2010
16:00
TSV Peissenberg
-
Augsburger EV
7:2
8
CFS
31.10.2010
17:15
Augsburger EV
-
TSV Peissenberg
3:4 P
9
ESHE
06.11.2010
13:00
TSV Erding
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
0:7
9
ESP
06.11.2010
16:00
TSV Peissenberg
-
EVR Jugend
2:4
9
ESG
06.11.2010
17:00
EHC Klostersee
-
SC Bietigheim
8:1
9
CFS
06.11.2010
19:30
Augsburger EV
-
EV Landsberg
1:4
9
ESHE
07.11.2010
11:30
TSV Erding
-
Augsburger EV
4:0
9
ESG
07.11.2010
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Landsberg
7:2
10
EAHL
13.11.2010
15:30
EV Landsberg
-
EHC Klostersee
0:12
10
CFS
13.11.2010
19:30
Augsburger EV
-
SC Bietigheim
7:6
10
SPAK
14.11.2010
11:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
SC Bietigheim
11:4
10
ESG
14.11.2010
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Erding
7:0
10
DSDA
14.11.2010
17:45
EVR Jugend
-
Augsburger EV
12:1
11
EET
20.11.2010
11:30
SC Bietigheim
-
Augsburger EV
9:7
11
DSDA
20.11.2010
15:45
EVR Jugend
-
TSV Peissenberg
7:0
11
SPAK
21.11.2010
11:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
EVR Jugend
5:2
11
EAHL
21.11.2010
11:30
EV Landsberg
-
Augsburger EV
3:7
11
ESP
21.11.2010
16:00
TSV Peissenberg
-
TSV Erding
4:2
12
EET
27.11.2010
11:30
SC Bietigheim
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
3:6
12
CFS
27.11.2010
19:30
Augsburger EV
-
EVR Jugend
0:3
12
ESP
28.11.2010
10:30
TSV Peissenberg
-
EV Landsberg
1:4
12
DSDA
28.11.2010
11:30
EVR Jugend
-
TSV Erding
11:1
12
ESG
28.11.2010
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
Augsburger EV
8:1
13
SPAK
03.12.2010
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
Augsburger EV
9:1
13
ESP
03.12.2010
19:30
TSV Peissenberg
-
EHC Klostersee
0:3
13
DSDA
04.12.2010
11:30
EVR Jugend
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
5:4 P
13
ESHE
04.12.2010
13:00
TSV Erding
-
TSV Peissenberg
5:4 P
14
SPAK
10.12.2010
20:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
EHC Klostersee
5:4
14
EET
11.12.2010
15:30
SC Bietigheim
-
TSV Erding
4:2
14
ESG
11.12.2010
17:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EVR Jugend
2:3
14
EET
12.12.2010
09:00
SC Bietigheim
-
TSV Erding
7:0
14
DSDA
12.12.2010
11:30
EVR Jugend
-
EV Landsberg
6:0
15
EET
18.12.2010
15:30
SC Bietigheim
-
EV Landsberg
4:5 P
15
DSDA
18.12.2010
15:45
EVR Jugend
-
EHC Klostersee
1:2
15
CFS
18.12.2010
19:30
Augsburger EV
-
TSV Erding
2:3 P
15
EET
19.12.2010
09:00
SC Bietigheim
-
EV Landsberg
5:0
16
SPAK
23.12.2010
20:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
EHC Klostersee
1:3
16
EAHL
26.12.2010
11:30
EV Landsberg
-
TSV Peissenberg
1:0
16
EAHL
02.01.2011
11:30
EV Landsberg
-
TSV Peissenberg
3:1
17
EAHL
06.01.2011
19:30
EV Landsberg
-
EHC Klostersee
2:5
17
ESG
09.01.2011
11:15
EHC Klostersee
-
EVR Jugend
3:2
17
EAHL
09.01.2011
11:30
EV Landsberg
-
TSV Erding
5:4 P
17
ESP
09.01.2011
16:00
TSV Peissenberg
-
SC Bietigheim
8:3
18
ESG
14.01.2011
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Peissenberg
2:3 P
18
DSDA
15.01.2011
12:30
EVR Jugend
-
SC Bietigheim
3:1
18
ESHE
15.01.2011
13:00
TSV Erding
-
EV Landsberg
2:4
18
ESP
16.01.2011
10:30
TSV Peissenberg
-
EVR Jugend
0:1
18
EET
16.01.2011
11:30
SC Bietigheim
-
Augsburger EV
8:4
18
SPAK
16.01.2011
11:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
TSV Erding
12:1
19
EET
22.01.2011
15:00
SC Bietigheim
-
TSV Peissenberg
6:3
19
DSDA
22.01.2011
15:45
EVR Jugend
-
EHC Klostersee
1:4
19
SPAK
22.01.2011
19:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
EV Landsberg
10:1
19
CFS
22.01.2011
19:30
Augsburger EV
-
TSV Erding
2:0
19
EET
23.01.2011
09:00
SC Bietigheim
-
TSV Peissenberg
4:5 P
19
ESHE
23.01.2011
11:30
TSV Erding
-
Augsburger EV
8:0
19
ESG
23.01.2011
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
5:2
20
DSDA
29.01.2011
11:30
EVR Jugend
-
Augsburger EV
7:1
20
EAHL
29.01.2011
15:30
EV Landsberg
-
SC Bietigheim
3:4
20
ESP
29.01.2011
16:00
TSV Peissenberg
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
2:6
20
ESHE
30.01.2011
11:30
TSV Erding
-
EVR Jugend
2:3
21
ESHE
05.02.2011
16:00
TSV Erding
-
TSV Peissenberg
6:3
21
ESG
05.02.2011
17:00
EHC Klostersee
-
SC Bietigheim
3:0
21
CFS
05.02.2011
19:30
Augsburger EV
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
1:10
21
ESHE
06.02.2011
11:30
TSV Erding
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
0:6
21
DSDA
06.02.2011
11:30
EVR Jugend
-
TSV Peissenberg
7:1
21
ESG
06.02.2011
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Landsberg
4:2
22
ESG
12.02.2011
12:00
EHC Klostersee
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
2:8
22
DSDA
12.02.2011
15:45
EVR Jugend
-
EV Landsberg
8:1
22
EET
13.02.2011
11:30
SC Bietigheim
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
1:12
22
EAHL
13.02.2011
11:30
EV Landsberg
-
EVR Jugend
1:2
23
ESHE
19.02.2011
13:00
TSV Erding
-
EHC Klostersee
1:8
23
DSDA
19.02.2011
15:30
EVR Jugend
-
SC Bietigheim
5:0
23
CFS
19.02.2011
19:30
Augsburger EV
-
EV Landsberg
3:4 P
23
ESP
20.02.2011
10:30
TSV Peissenberg
-
Augsburger EV
7:2
23
EET
20.02.2011
11:30
SC Bietigheim
-
EHC Klostersee
3:7
23
SPAK
20.02.2011
11:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
EVR Jugend
10:3
[ Zurück ]
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::