Mannschaftskader EVR Schüler

EVR Schüler


Torhüter
1
Lisa-Sophie Moravcik
01.03.1999 (19)
165 cm
63 kg
2
Tobias Ancicka
27.02.2001 (17)
0 cm
0 kg
20
Vincent Wagner
20.07.1999 (18)
167 cm
56 kg
26
Maximilian Ledutke
29.06.2001 (16)
0 cm
0 kg
30
Jonas Stettmer
09.10.2001 (16)
0 cm
0 kg
Verteidiger
6
Mario Niedermeier
26.07.2001 (16)
0 cm
0 kg
9
Philipp Winter
05.09.2001 (16)
0 cm
0 kg
18
Marco Dürschl
09.04.1999 (19)
167 cm
52 kg
19
Fabian Birner
29.04.1999 (19)
184 cm
69 kg
21
Jan Stellmann
08.02.2000 (18)
0 cm
0 kg
22
Jasmin Ippisch
31.01.1998 (20)
179 cm
75 kg
Stürmer
3
Nicolas Sauer
11.05.1999 (19)
159 cm
44 kg
4
Adam Penc
24.09.1999 (18)
150 cm
46 kg
7
Daniel Glaser
12.04.2000 (18)
0 cm
0 kg
8
Marc Binder
12.02.1999 (19)
169 cm
57 kg
10
Leon Zitzer
18.07.2001 (16)
0 cm
0 kg
11
Mario Strobel
12.10.1999 (18)
169 cm
52 kg
14
Tim Brunnhuber
19.01.1999 (19)
181 cm
74 kg
15
Simon Hintermeier
17.01.1999 (19)
178 cm
63 kg
16
Eddy Lysk
10.02.1999 (19)
0 cm
0 kg
17
Tobias Sperrer
10.10.2001 (16)
0 cm
0 kg
23
Felix Ribarik
23.05.1998 (20)
178 cm
71 kg
24
Michael Heimgärtner
12.03.2000 (18)
0 cm
0 kg
25
Christoph Schmidt
24.07.2001 (16)
0 cm
0 kg
27
Moritz Wudi
20.10.2001 (16)
0 cm
0 kg
28
Felix Thanner
28.02.2001 (17)
0 cm
0 kg
29
Kai Feicho
01.05.2001 (17)
0 cm
0 kg
31
Fabian Herrmann
12.02.2002 (16)
0 cm
0 kg
32
Maxim Kryvorntskyy
29.10.2002 (15)
0 cm
0 kg
33
Alexander Dosch
03.04.2001 (17)
0 cm
0 kg
34
Leopold Nirschl
25.02.2002 (16)
0 cm
0 kg
87
Ludwig Nirschl
21.06.2000 (17)
0 cm
0 kg



Trainer und Betreuer Funktion
Petr Fical   23.09.1977 (40) Trainer
Robert Matetic   27.04.1972 (46) Trainer
Sabine Sauer   - (-) Betreuer
Norbert Strobl   - (-) Betreuer





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Spiele vom 21.03. - 25.03.

Mittwoch, 21.03.2018:
20:00Tilburg-Eisbären3:2
Freitag, 23.03.2018:
20:00Eisbären-Tilburg2:4
Samstag, 24.03.2018:
16:00DNL-Team-Iserlohn6:3
Sonntag, 25.03.2018:
11:30DNL-Team-Krefeld7:1
15:00Tilburg-Eisbären4:1

>> Rückblick << >> Vorschau <<

Deutsche Nachwuchs Liga

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
1  DNL-Team DNL-Team285559
Rosenheim Rosenheim283656
ESC Dresden ESC Dresden28047
gesamte Tabelle

Schüler Bundesliga

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Tölz Tölz3613181
Mannheim Mannheim2811073
Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren2810260
 
8  EVR Schüler EVR Schüler36-15415
gesamte Tabelle

Knaben LKL A QR

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Tölz Tölz144926
Erding Erding141019
Peiting Peiting143218
 
5  EVR Knaben EVR Knaben14-2411
gesamte Tabelle

Kleinschüler QR3

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Nürnberg Nürnberg114916
Bayreuth Bayreuth103412
Weiden Weiden11-410
 
gesamte Tabelle